Mallika sherawat hot sexy pictures, mms photo scandal, biography

posted by Chidananda M R on 4:44 AM |                      >> 7 Comments



Bollywood Mallika SherawatMallika sherawat

Screen name: Mallika sherawat

Real name: Reema lambha

Date of birth : 24th october 1981

Place of birth : Hisar and rohtak Haryana

Height : 5'6"

Education : Graduation in philosophy from miranda house delhi university.

Mallika sherawat is a popular Indian actress and model. Known for her public openness, she is frequently featured in the Indian media as a sex symbol.

Mallika sherawat is unique because : She is the only actress from india to act with Jackie chan ,she is the only actress from india whom playboy requested to give pose to publish on its main page. Mallika sherawat is the only star of bollywood who got fame so fast ,just after the release of murder she was at the top of list, There began a big que of producers for her call sheet.She has acted in less number of movies but has made her name as an actress in bollywood.

Mallika's first name was reema lambha ,when she came to bollywood there was a bit confusion between mallika and another actress by name reema so Reema lambha changed her name to mallika sherawat, Mallika means a princess and sherawat was the surname of her mother's family. Many say she kept her last name as sherawat to show her grateness to her mom who helped her a lot to move into bollywood.

Mallika sherawat was an air hostess in AIR india, sources say that she married pilot karan singh gill and divorced him. Mallika sherawat started her carrier with the movie khwahish, khwahish was not a big hit ,but it was for mallik sherawat.First time in the history of indian film land an actress appeared in 17 kissing scenes.Mallika acted in Jacki chan's "The Myth" ,she is the first indian actress to act with jackie chan.She acted as a princess of india in the movie "the myth" .Her appearance at cannes film fest to promote her movie "the myth" was condemned by some bollywood people, her costumes and her appealing dressing sense made it. Mallika sherawat was blacklisted by the bollywood producers association in july 2004 for braking contract with Ramesh sharma.Both of them started Kab kyun kahan in the year 1999 and it never saw an end, he complained against her and she got temporary ban.

* She has obtained a degree in Indian philosophy from Miranda House, Delhi University.

Mallika sherawat Filmography

  1. Jeena Sirf Merre Liye as sonia (kareena kapoor tushar kapoor)(2002)
  2. Khwahish as lekha (himanshu malik )(2003)
  3. Murder as simran saigal (Emraan hashmi, ashmit patel) 2004
  4. Kis kis ki kismat as meena mdhok (Rati agnihotri, Dharmendra,satish shah) 2004
  5. The myth as indian princess (jacki chan hee seon kim) 2005
  6. Bachke rehna re baba as padmini/meera 2005
  7. shadi se pehle 2006
  8. welcome 2006
  9. pyar ke side effects 2006
  10. Darna zaroori hai 2006, by ram gopal verma
  11. Guru 2006 a manirathnam movie (Abhishek bachchan ,aishwarya rai)
  12. Dashavataram 2007 with kamal hassan
  13. Sivaji 2007 ,tamil movie by shankar
  14. Preeti eke bhoomi melide 2007 ,a kannada movie by Prem
  15. Fauj me mauj, Welcome 2007
  16. 2008 Dasavathaaram, Ugly Aur Pagli, Dhakrey's Bed(Proper use of butter), Maan Gaye Mughal-e-Azam

    Mallika sherawat mms Scandals

Mms clips of Mallika sherawat moved around the the country through net and through cell phones ,it was a clip of Actress being with a boy. Mallika was forced to watch those clips by mumbai police to check the reality of the mms clips and finally it was announced that those clips were of an american actress lolly.

Mallika sherawat's wild dancing during new year celebrations at Marriot hotel of mumbai was shown live in a mumbai channel.A complaint was lodged against mallika sherawat for dancing in almost transparent dress by Narendra tiwari the president of baroda bar association.The complaint was lodged under 368 and 244 sections.

Recent news sites say that her appearance in the mens magazine maxim is the ever hot pose given by mallika.


Mallika sherawat pictures photo gallery






*** Mallika Sheravat Pantpulling Dance



Mallika Sherawat Murder Sex Scene with Emraan Hashmi




Mallika Sherawat HoT Maxim PhotoShoot



The Myth Mallika Sherawat Shows hot:



More about mallika....

shilpa shetty Big Brother celebrity contest in UK/ Shilpa shetty gossip/ Priyanka chopra photos, biography/Shriya saran/Asin Ghajini hieroin/shilpa shetty Big Brother celebrity contest in UK/Aishwarya Rai With abhishek-salman-hrithik /Aishwarya Rai in Hollywood/Shilpa shetty gossip/Prince Mahesh Babu Athidi/Salman khan v/s Abhishek merrage/slman khan biography/Aish abhishek merrage april 20/Aishwarya Rai in Hollywood/Aishwarya Rai Biography /Shriya saran/Asin Ghajini hieroin/Sada /charmi /Namitha / Rambha /Asin /

Labels: , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

7 Comments:

At June 9, 2009 at 6:03 AM, Anonymous don said...

I want to kiss her ummmma and also sex her.

 
At June 11, 2009 at 12:10 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

she's a donkey

 
At September 1, 2009 at 5:35 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

yoy are very sexy.

 
At January 31, 2010 at 11:02 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

i know ur very sexy just one time i want to kiss in ur hot lips and ur body

 
At May 22, 2010 at 5:27 AM, Blogger imran said...

I know u r very sexy Just one time i want to kiss in ur boobs or chut........

 
At May 22, 2010 at 5:29 AM, Blogger imran said...

Hi Mallla i want sex with u........ you are very sexy . your figure is most beautiful in all bollywood actress....

 
At August 13, 2011 at 1:01 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

hello dear y r so sweet girls alone bollywood keep it up
from rahul singh
email id mrsingh1298@gmail.com

 

Post a Comment



<< Home